Xiaomi 7th Children Kids Raincoat Waterproof Coat Jacket Cloak Poncho With Reflection Strip

Xiaomi 7th Children Kids Raincoat Waterproof Coat Jacket Cloak Poncho With Reflection Strip
  • Sellerpokerhu.eu
  • List PriceUS$59.99piece
  • Sale PriceUS$46.74piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,9 (421)

Product Description

Specifications:
BrandXiaomi
MaterialPolyester
SizeS, M, L, XL
ColorPink, navy
Weight300g
SizeS (cm)M (cm)L (cm)XL (cm)
Bust38404244
Swing48505254
Rear swing58626670
Shoulder width29.43132.634.2
Sleeve length46505458
Cuff12.51313.514

Features:
Environmentally friendly soft material.
The surface of the raincoat is made of environmentally friendly P∪ elastic fabric.
The bottom layer of knitted jersey fabric is soft and comfortable to touch.
The rear hem of the raincoat adopts a 3M high-intensity reflective design.

Package Includes:
1 x Xiaomi children raincoat

Xiaomi 7th Children Kids Raincoat Waterproof Coat Jacket Cloak Poncho With Reflection Strip
Xiaomi 7th Children Kids Raincoat Waterproof Coat Jacket Cloak Poncho With Reflection Strip
Xiaomi 7th Children Kids Raincoat Waterproof Coat Jacket Cloak Poncho With Reflection Strip